Logo VIETUR Operador Mayorista VIETUR Operador Mayorista

Ganadores de la comunidad!

Ganadores Noviembre

  1. Matias Schuld - Guilem Turismo

    1
  2. Liliana Farias y Olga Martinez - Judith Tur

    1
  3. Mariano y David Carnavale - Travel Quil

    1

Ganadores Octubre

  1. Cristina Gonzalez - Pezzati Viajes

    1
  2. Luly Gagey - Olav

    1

Ganadores Agosto

  1. Javier Gandola y Gabriela Ibañez - Koraiken

    1
  2. Emiliano Balardini - Acuario Travel

    1
  3. Maria Jose Lopez - Pezzati Viajes

    1
  4. Gabriela Suarez - Orishas Travel

    1
  5. Mariano Palomo - Viajes Noi

    1

Ganadores Julio

  1. Milagros Talbot - Pezzati

    1
  2. Fabio Alejandro Meichtry - Estilo Viajes

    1

Ganadores Junio

  1. Teresa Bunda y Noelia Crespo - Novelty Viajes

    1
  2. Liliana Farias - Judith Tur

    1
  3. Lucia Sciacca - Acuario Travel

    1
  4. Jose Suarez- Pezzati Viajes

    1

Ganadores Abril

  1. Leonardo Regina - Magnificos Viajes

    1
  2. Karina Copranese- ACA

    1
  3. Betina Rodriguez - Action Travel

    1
  4. Mariana Vivot - Legend Travel

    1
  5. Romina Seisdedos - Eurovacaciones

    1

Ganadores Enero

  1. Daiana Catalano - Pezzati Viajes

    1
  2. Marianela Meira - Eduardo Pezzati

    1
  3. Romina Casoli - Deturista.com

    1

Ganadores Diciembre

  1. Yanina Guzman - Pezzat Viajes

    1
  2. Lorena y Belen Aldengunde - Banner Viajes

    1
  3. Franco Di Pierro - Reality Tours

    1
  4. Andrea Zubeldía - Ciensoles

    1
  5. Romina Sesidedos - Eurovacaciones

    1
  6. Mercedes Romagnoli - Sessarego Viajes

    1
  7. Clara Herrera - SMSV

    1
  8. Barbara Egan - Colegio de Abogados

    1
  9. Luz Silva - Colegio de Abogados

    1
  10. Antonela Di Pasqua- Travel Experience Group SRL

    1
  11. Maria Cecilia Posik - Pezzati

    1
  12. Mariana Mazzei - Turismo Springfield

    1
  13. Rocio Martinez - Pezzati

    1
  14. Monica Giaccaglia - Guajira Viajes y Turismo

    1
  15. Melina Leranoz - Leranoz

    1
  16. Alejandra Martinez - Mar Bro

    1
  17. Carlos Leguisamon - Get In Travel Market

    1
  18. Claudia Gonzalez - Augusta Viajes

    1
  19. Eugenia Yamamoto - Eurovacaciones

    1
  20. Maria Bartet - Guilhem

    1
  21. Melisa Tomasello - ACA

    1
  22. Maira Esposito - Interturis

    1
  23. Vanesa Pirraglia - Judith Tur

    1
  24. Carlos Krasnobroda - Judith Tur

    1
  25. Liliana Farias - Judith Tur

    1
  26. Olga Martinez - Judith Tur

    1
  27. Florencia Gravellone - Interturis

    1
  28. Jose Suarez de Pezzati

    1
  29. Silvia Maidana - Gustavia Viajes

    1
  30. Sebastian Cordero - FJC Viajes

    1

Ganadores Noviembre

  1. Livio Carpi - Ultramar

    1
  2. Pablo Dabbadie y Marianela - Eduardo Pezatti

    1
  3. Solange La Regina - Interturis

    1
  4. Karina Copranese - ACA

    1
  5. Cecilia Palleiro - Interturis

    1
  6. Romina Monasterio,Micaela Cambre, Paola Nicolino - Turismo Nico

    1

Ganadores Octubre

  1. Enrique Bulgarelli - Platino Turismo

    1
  2. Federico Acosta y Florencia Crivelli - Le Fam

    1
  3. Jezabel Abdala y Leonardo Fernandez- Damsol

    1
  4. Wilys Mondino - Wilys Mondino Travel

    1
  5. Norma Mejias - Akun Viajes

    1
  6. Ivonne Mafia y Estefania Ade - Interturis

    1

Ganadores Septiembre

  1. Maria Sol Sempio - Interturis

    1
  2. Romina Fama - Interturis

    1
  3. Mariela Lopez - AMFFA

    1
  4. Ethel Ohaco - London Travel Agency

    1
  5. Gisela Olarticoechea - Pezzati Viajes

    1
  6. Livio Carpi - Ultramar

    1

Ganadores Agosto

  1. Paola Nicolino - Turismo Nico

    1
  2. Vanesa Kaizen - Kaizen Viajes

    1
  3. Maria Ines Landa - Eduardo Pezzati

    1
  4. Xoana Pedraza - Le Fam

    1
  5. Alejandra y Teresa Macli - Arandano Viajes

    1
  6. Vanesa Goya - Akun Viajes

    1

Ganadores Julio

  1. Clara Banegas - Akun Viajes

    1
  2. Natalia Caiata - Interturis

    1
  3. Pablo Dabbadie - Eduardo Pezzati

    1
  4. Silvia Maidana - Guajira Viajes

    1
  5. Romina Seisdedos y Andrea Soriano - Eurovacaciones

    1
  6. Cecilia Ibarreta - Guilhem

    1

Ganadores Junio

  1. Eugenia Yamamoto - Eurovacaciones

    1

Ganadores Mayo

  1. Jesica Falcon - Ascociacion Mutual Sidecom

    1
  2. Gustavo Dinga - Beleza Viajes

    1
  3. Victoria Gerlero - Jerarquicos

    1
  4. Cecilia Gibson - Folk Travel

    1
  5. Gregorio Brofman - Matrimonial Tours

    1
  6. Maria Laura Dasso - Interturis

    1